MMM Logo (Black type white background) 2.jpg

CLIVE TICKNER, BSC

Director of Photography

THE LAST MOSCAL (COMEDY PILOT)

Director: Chris Cottam.

Producer: Serena Cullen.

1 + 1 Productions.

DUST (SHORT)

Directors: Ben Ockrent and Jake Russell.

Producer: Catherine Bailey.

Starring: Alan Rickman and Jodie Whittaker.

STOLEN (SHORT)

Director: Robert Young.

Producer: Vikki Scott.

Fahrenheit Films

THE SWEET SOUND OF LAUGHTER (SHORT)

Director: Mark Harbour.

Producer: Jim Tracey.

Starring: Ian Hart

Home Corp.

TRUST ME

Director: Andrew Kazamia.

Producer: William Butler-Sloss.

Starring: Tony Curran, Shelley Long and En Reitel

Quadriga

TOOTH

Director: Edouard Nammour.

Producers: Susie Brooks-Smith, Simon Franks and Zygi Kamasa.

Starring: Harry Enfield, Stephen Fry, Richard E. Grant, Phyllida Law, Vinnie Jones and Tim Dutton

Archangel Filmworks Ltd

LEPRECHAUNS

Director: John Henderson.

Producer: Paul Lewin.

Starring: Randy Quaid, Whoopi Goldberg, Orla Brady, Daniel Betts, Colm Meaney and Kieran Culkin

Hallmark

SPICE WORLD

Director: Bob Spiers.

Producer: Barnaby Thompson.

Starring: The Spice Girls, Richard E. Grant, Alan Cumming, Roger Moore, Stephen Fry, Hugh Laurie and Barry Humphries

Fragile Films

IVANHOE

Director: Stuart Orme.

Producer: Jeremy Gwilt.

Starring Steven Waddington, Ciaran Hinds, James Cosmo, Susan Lynch and Christopher Lee

BBC

TWELFTH NIGHT

Director: Trevor Nunn.

Producers: David Parfitt and Stephen Evans.

Starring Nigel Hawthorne, Toby Stephens, Robbie Coltrane, Richard E. Grant, Imelda Staunton and Imogen Stubbs

Renaissance Films

LOCH NESS

Director: John Henderson.

Producers: Eric Fellner, Tim Bevan and Steve Ujlaki.

Starring Ted Danson and Joely Richardson

Working Title Films

THE PUPPET MASTERS

Director: Stuart Orme.

Producer: Ralph Winter.

Starring Donald Sutherland, Julie Warner and Eric Thall

Hollywood Pictures

THE WHIPPING BOY

Director: Syd Macartney.

Producer: Phil Ferhle.

Starring George C. Scott

Jones Entertainment Group / Disney Channel

ACE Award - Best Children's Programme

THE BORROWERS II

Director: John Henderson.

Producer: Grainne Marmion.

Starring Ian Holm, Penelope Wilton, Rebecca Callard and Sian Phillips

Working Title Films for the BBC

BAFTA Nomination for Best Television Photography

VOYAGE

Director: John Mackenzie.

Producer: Mark Lombardo.

Starring Rutger Hauer and Eric Roberts

Quinta Communications

SPLIT SECOND

Director: Tony Maylam.

Producer: Laura Gregory.

Starring Rutger Hauer, Michael J. Pollard, Kim Cattrell and Neil Duncan.

Challenge Films

THE BORROWERS

Director: John Henderson.

Producer: Grainne Marmion.

Starring Ian Holm, Penelope Wilton, Rebecca Callard and Sian Phillips

Working Title Films for the BBC

BAFTA AWARD FOR BEST TELEVISION PHOTOGRAPHY

AGFA AWARD FOR BEST TELEVISION PHOTOGRAPHY

ANGLO SAXON ATTITUDES

Director: Diarmuid Lawrence.

Producer: Andrew Brown

Euston Films

SELLING HITLER

Director: Alistair Reid.

Producer: Andrew Brown.

Starring Jonathan Pryce, Barry Humphries, Alexei Sayle, Alison Doody and Alan Bennett

Euston films

HIDDEN AGENDA

Director: Ken Loach.

Producer: Rebecca O'Brien.

Starring Brad Dourif, Brian Cox and Frances McDormand

DFM Productions

JURY PRIZE - CANNES

TRAFFIK

Director: Alistair Reid.

Producer: Brian Eastman.

Starring Lindsay Duncan, Bill Patterson and Ian Richardson

Picture Partnership

BATFA AWARD FOR BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

EMMY AWARD FOR BEST TELEVISION DRAMA

FIPA FESTIVAL AWARD

CANNES FOR BEST DRAMA

GETTING IT RIGHT

Director/Producer: Randal Kleiser.

Producers: Jonathan D. Crane and Rusty Lemorande.

Starring Jessie Birdsall and Peter Cook

Randal Kleiser Productions

THE FEAR

Director: Stuart Orme.

Producers: Jacky Stoller, Antony Root and John Hambley.

Starring Iain Glen, Anthony Valentine and Susannah Harker

Euston Films / Channel Four

BILLY THE KID AND THE GREEN BAIZE VAMPIRE

Director: Alan Clark.

Producer: Simon Mallin.

Starring Phil Daniels and Alun Armstrong

Zenith / ITC

FROG PRINCE

Director: Brian Gilbert.

Producer: David Puttnam.

Starring Jane Snowden and Alexandre Sterling

Warner / Enigma Films

SHE'LL BE WEARING PINK PYJAMAS

Director: John Goldschmidt.

Producer: Tara Prem.

Starring Julie Walters and Anthony Higgins

Film Four International

MR. LOVE

Director: Roy Battersby.

Producers: Robin Douet and Susan Richards.

Starring Barry Jackson, Maurice Denham and Margaret Tyzack

Enigma / Warner / Goldcrest

LAUGHTERHOUSE

Director: Richard Eyre.

Producer: Simon Relph.

Starring Ian Holm and Penelope Wilton

Virgin / Greenpoint

LOOSE CONNECTIONS

Director: Richard Eyre.

Producer: Simon Perry.

Starring Stephen Rea and Lindsay Duncan

Umbrella / Greenpoint

THE PLOUGHMAN'S LUNCH

Director: Richard Eyre.

Producer: Simon Relph.

Starring Jonathan Pryce, Rosemary Harris, Tim Curry and Frank Findlay. Goldcrest/Greenpoint

ASCENDANCY

Director: Edward Bennett

Goldcrest / Greenpoint

INSPECTOR MORSE

Drama series for Zenith

TALES OUT OF SCHOOL

Director: Edward Bennett

Central Television

"Flying in the Wind" written by David Leland

COMMERCIALS:

GO COMPARE Campaign Dir: Graham Rose - PI Film Network.
VIRGIN ACTIVE Dir: Katherine Nathan.
D.O.E. Dir: Syd Macartney - Lyle Bailey.
BBC Athens Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Red Bee.
SKY GO Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Moxie Pictures.
SOFAWORKS Dir: Chris Cottam - Chief Productions.
FRUYO Dir: Graham Rose - Good Films.
ARIEL Dir: Nick Jones - Saga Film.
PUEGEOT 3008 Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Stink Paris.
REXONA Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Stink.
D.O.E. Road Safety Dir: Syd Macartney - Lyle Bailey.
ABBA Computer Game Dir: Matt Lasasso - Ichi.
MOTOROLA Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Stink.
KLEENEX Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Stink.
SAMSUNG Dir: Graham Rose - Moon.
TESCO Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Stink.
ROUNDUP GEL 'Wilt' Dir: Michael Wright - Th2ng.
VODAFONE Dir: Ben Sedley - Outsider.
BBC RADIO 4 Dir: John Lloyd - Red Bee Media.
KFC Dir: Ben Sedley - Outsider.
HOME AWAY HOLIDAY RENTALS Dir: Rocky Morton - MJZ.
SOUTHERN TRAINS Dir: Nick Jones - Another Film Co.
KIA Dir: Nick Jones - Another Film Co.
CHILDREN IN NEED Promo Dir: Dominic Bridgestocke - Red Bee Media
KFC Dir: Ben Sedley - Outsider
DOMINOS Dir: Graham Rose - TV Production Office
ZOOPLA Dir: Nick Jones - Another Film Co.
AMEX Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Serious Pictures
DISNEY CHANNEL Free Style Footballers Dir: Antony James - Light & Creative
GARRICK CLUB Dir: Robert Young - Fahrenheit Films
LIVE FROM STUDIO FIVE TAKEOVER Dir: Dixon Baxi
ARIEL Dir: Marek Losey - Production International
GO COMPARE Dir: Graham Rose - Generator
THE Y WORD Football Anti Violence Dir: Robert Young - Fahrenheit Films
FORD Dir: Nick Lewin - Crossroads
SAMSUNG Dir: Graham Rose - Production International
DENTYL Dir: Nick Jones - AFC
TESCO Dir: Georgia Glynn Smith - Independent
MERLIN Promo Dir: Matt Le Sasso - Red Bee Media
NINTENDO Dir: John Lloyd - QI
CINDERELLA HAIR EXTENSIONS Dir: Chris Gabrin - Cherry Branding
HOMESERVE Dir: Ben Sedley - Home Corp.
CO-OP Dir: Mark Evans - Rogue Films
PIZZA HUT Dir: Nicholas Barker - Rogue Films
MOBEN KITCHENS Dir: Jim Canty - HSI
PIZZA HUT Dir: Nicholas Barker - Rogue Films
KFC Dir: Ben Sedley - Home Corp.
NINTENDO Dir: John Lloyd - QI
BURGER KING Dir: Nick Jones - Another Film Co.
DANONE Dir: Steven Pipe - Another Film Co.
ENGAGE Dir: Mitch Walker - PSA
BBC Comedy Promo Dir: Nick Jones - Red Bee
TESCO Dir: Georgia Glynn Smith - Weiland Film Co.
FAIRY Dir: Ben Sedley - Production International
IBUYECO Dir: Mitch Walker - PSA
ORIGIN Dir: Mitch Walker - Mitch Walker Prods.
AVIVA Dir: John Lloyd - QI
BBC Magic Kingdom Abroad Dir: John Lloyd - QI
KINGSMILL Dir: John Lloyd - QI
TESCO Dir: Georgia Glynn Smith - Weiland Film Co
THE GUARDIAN 'F1 Guide' Dir: Nick Jones - Another Film Co.
BBC Abolition Season Dir: Julian Dyson/Marcus Jones - Red Bee
BBC CBeeBies Dir: Nick Jones - Red Bee
ROYAL NAVY Dir: Kevin Macdonald - Rogue Films
LEXUS (New Zealand) Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Blink
DAIRYLEA Dir: Michael Wright - Partizan
VODAFONE Dir: Graham Rose
DOUWE EGBERTS Dir: Ben Sedley - Home Corp.
BARCLAYCARD Dir: John Lloyd - QI
DIAMOND INSURANCE Dir: Mitch Walker - PSA
ROBIN HOOD Promo Dir: Matt Losasso - Red Bee Media
JACOBS COFFEE Dir: Michael Wright - Partizan
NAPSTER Dir: Ben Sedley - Godman
118 118 Dir: Nick Jones - Rogue
ORBIT Dir: Goran Marojevic - Stillking
DAYGUM Dir: Pat Holden - Pink
KELLOGGS (with William Shatner) Dir: John Lloyd - QI
TWININGS Dir: John Lloyd - QI
BURGER KING Dir: Harry Enfield - ASD Lionhart
BBC 'LIFE ON MARS' Ident Dir: Sarah O'Gorman - BBC
KFC (with Ant & Dec) Dir: Ben Gregor - Godman
NSPCC Dir: Alex Johnson - Paul Weiland Film Co.
NAPSTER Dir: Ben Sedley - Godman
PEPTO BISMOL Dir: Nick Jones - Rogue
DAILY MAIL Dir: Brian Watson - New Era
BENDICKS Dir: Graham Rose - Pink
BBC 4 Idents Dir: Anthony James - BBC
DOVE Dir: Daniel Wolfe - Pagan
MENTAL HEALTH Dir: Harry Enfield ì ASD Lionhart
BOOTS Dir: Ben Sedley - Godman
SOMERFIELD Dir: Guy Manwaring - Therapy
TWININGS Dir: John Lloyd - QI
BOOTS Dir: Ben Sedley - Godman
SOMERFIELD Dir: Guy Manwaring - Therapy
GREASED LIGHTNING Dir: Nick Jones - Rogue
MR SHEEN Dir: Ben Sedley - Godman
KNORR Cook -in Sauce Dir: Steve Burrows - Mustard
CAESARS Dir: Julia Jason - Cowboy
SOMERFIELD Dir: Guy Manwaring - Therapy
BOUNTY Dir: Tim Pope - Cowboy
HARPIC Dir: Michael Wright - Partizan
BHS Dir: Julia Jason - Cowboy
UK TV Lifestyle Dir: Nick Jones - BBC Broadcast
DANONE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
PHILLIPS Dir: Ben Sedley - Godman
KIT KAT Dir: John Lloyd - Large
NESCAFE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackeny Barber
GAMBRINUS Beer Dir: Graham Rose - Partnerhip Pictures
WALLS 'Micro Sausages'/'Walls Balls' Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
BOUNTY KITCHEN ROLLS Dir: Tim Pope - Cowboy
VOLKSFURSORGE Dir: Julia Jason - Wunderfilm
DAIRYLEA Dir: Michael Wright - Partizan
CLEARASIL Dir: Nick Jones - Rogue
FORD SPONSORSHIP Idents Dir: Tom Tagholm - C4
MORRISONS Dir: Warren Hamilton - Hotspur & Arglye
WALL'S CORNETTO Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy
NUTS Identa Dir: Guy Manwaring - Therapy
MAIL ON SUNDAY Dir: Kevin Hewitt - New Era
DAIRYLEA (New Zealand) Dir: Michael Wright - Partizan
SHREDDED WHEAT (New Zealand) Dir: Sara Dunlop - Brave
SHREDDIES (New Zealand) Dir: Sara Dunlop - Brave
VAUXHALL CORSA (New Zealand) Dir: Jason Smith - Brave
FAIRY Dir: Simon Neale - Production International
FORD C -MAX Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Pagan
OATSO SIMPLE Dir: Julia Jason - Cowboy
SAINSBURYS Dir: Julia Jason - Cowboy
CARLING Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Pagan
CAPITAL BANK Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
FAIRY Dir: Simon Neale - Production International
BERRA MORETTI Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
COCA COLA Dir: Jake & Jim - Godman
UK TV Ident Dir: Eva Webber - BBC Creative Services
BIRDS EYE Dir: Steve Barron - Spectre
WALLS SAUSAGES Dir: Jake & Jim - Godman
TESCOS Dir: David Garfath - Paul Weiland Film Co.
DRAMBUIE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
FAIRY Dir: Simon Neale - Hanger 8
THE RHS CHELSEA FLOWER SHOW Dir: Ron Scalpello - BBC Creative Services
JACOBS CRACKERS Dir: Tom Baxendale - Union Commercials
SANTAL Dir: Barney Cokeliss - Milano Cinematografica
AUTOTRADER Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
ZYWIEC BEER Dir: Graham Rose - Tango
QUEENS JUBILEE CONCERT Promo Dir: John Lloyd - BBC
GUINESS Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
ZYWIEC BEER Dir: Graham Rose - Tango
NESCAFE Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
JOHN GROOM CHARITY Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
AUDI Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
EVENING STANDARD Dir: Terence & Marek - New Era
SURF Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
VW BORO Dir: Alex Turner - Godman
METZ Dir: Ed Sayers - Godman
HSBC Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
MAIL ON SUNDAY Dir: Terence & Marek - New Era
NESCAFE Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
BARCLAYCARD Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre
ABBEY NATIONAL Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre
CARLSBERG Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
LYCOS (internet) Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
KLEENEX Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
BBC TV LICENCING Dir: Simon Neale - BBC
BANK OF SCOTLAND Dir: Ian Eames - Production International
WEETABIX Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
YAMAHA BIKES Dir: Richard De Aragues - Chaos
FUJI Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre
PHILADELPHIA Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
CLINOMYN TOOTHPASTE Dir: Denis Lewis - Upstart Films.
BARCLAYCARD Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre.
ABBEY NATIONAL Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre.
SPORTS PROMOTION 'Get Your Kit On' Dir: Tim Pope - BBC.
GAME PLAY Dir: Liz Waldron - Advertising Brasserie.
OCEAN SPRAY Dir: Tom Baxendale - Eclipse.
KLEENEX Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
SEA FRANCE Dir: Kevin Godley - Artists Co.
BARCLAYCARD Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre.
RAGU Dir: John Lloyd - Artists Co..
TANGO Dir: Jeff Stark - Stark Films.
QUALITY STREET Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre
NISSAN 'Richard Branson' Dir: Hikaru Ishiguro - PMC
ABBEY NATIONAL Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre
SHELL Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
KLEENEX Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
NISSAN Dir: Mark Chapman - Concrete.
CADBURYS FUSE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
BINGO Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
PEOPLES CHOICE CAR INSURANCE Dir: Mike Reynolds - Good Films
KFC Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
FLASH Dir: Alan Blake - Production International.
FUJI Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre.
CADBURYS HIGH LIGHTS Dir: Mark Chapman - Concrete.
NISSAN Dir: Mark Chapman - Concrete.
HOMEBASE Dir: Tom Hooper - John Clarke Prods.
CATSAN Dir: Padtick Cadell - Productional Intl.
KINGSMILL Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy.
COI Dir: Matt Forest - Snapper.
WERNERS GRUNER Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
YORKSHIRE ELECTRICITY Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre
HONDA Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy.
NORWICH UNION Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy.
HOLSTEN PILS Dir: Danny Kleinman - Spectre.
NORWICH UNION Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy.
ABBEY NATIONAL Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre.
CAPITAL F.M. Dir: John Lloyd - Spectre.
VAUXHALL Dir: John Lloyd - Sepctre.
JAFFA CAKES Dir: Terence & Marek - Beechurst.
SPANISH LOTTERY Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
GRANADA TV Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy
RAGU Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
WOOLWORTHS Dir: Brian Loftus - Passion.
DUCKHAMS Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy
SCOPE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
TESCO Dir: Mark Chapman - Tiger Aspect
DISCOVERY CHANNEL Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy
ARGOS Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy
BMW Dir: Nick Lewin - Cowboy
BLACKTHORN Dir: John Lloyd - Limelight.
TESCO Dir: Mark Chapman - Tiger Aspect
ENERGISER Dir: John Henderson - Loose Moose
ANDREX Dir: Jon Harvey - Tsunami.
BARCLAYCARD Dir: Mark Chapman - Tiger Aspect.
KELLOGGS NUTRIGRAIN Dir: Mitch Walker - Park Village
GILLETTE RIGHT GUARD Dir: John Lloyd - Limelight
STENA Dir: Doug Foster - Blink
WEETABIX Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
LLOYDS Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
CROWN PAINT Dir: Bill Mather - Macleods.
TESCO Dir: Mark Chapman
BARCLAYCARD Dir: Mark Chapman
WRIGLEYS GUM Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
COLEMANS SAUCES Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
ABBEY NATIONAL Dir: Nick Lewin
ARGOS Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
COURTS FURNITURE Dir: Ian Eames
COI Blood Donors Dir: John O'Donnell
SAINSBURY'S Dir: Nick Lewin
MACLEANS Dir: Nick Lewin
BLACKTHORN DRY CIDER Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
DEUTSCHE BAHN Dir: John Lloyd
DURRITOS Dir: Terrance O'Connor & Marek Losey
PEUGEOT Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
DECATHLON Dir: Matt Forest
TANGO Dir: Carl Prechezer & Pete Salami
TWIGLETS Dir: Nick Lewin
ROYAL INSURANCE Dir: John Lloyd
DIET COKE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
SEGA Dir: Tom Hooper
TOMBSTONE PIZZAS Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
TESCO Dir: Gerard de Thame
PEOPLES PHONE Dir: Nick Lewin
MARS Dir: Mitch Walker
FAIRLY LIQUID Dir: Des Sargeant
COLGATE Dir: Jeff Stark
VAUXHALL Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber
BASS Dir: Julian Dyer
SETTLERS Dir: Nick Lewiin
WELLA Dir: Nick Lewin
MILKA CHOCOLATES Dir: Nick Lewin
FAIRY LIQUID Dir: Graham Baker
DIET PEPSI Dir: Rob Macgillivray
BARCLAYCARD Dir: John Lloyd
WASH & GO Dir: Ken Loach & Rob Macgillivray
SAFEWAYS Dir: Nick Lewin
WALT DISNEY Dir: Steve Campbell
HEINZ Dir: John Lloyd
MIDLAND BANK Dir: Joe Public
BODDINGTONS Dir: John Lloyd
RED ROCK Dir: John Lloyd
OPEL ASTRA Dir: Roger Lunn
ROVER METRO Dir: John St. Clair
ABBEY NATIONAL Dir: Nick Lewin
KODAK Dir: Nick Lewin
VISA Dir: John Lloyd
PYRAMINT Dir: Ian Eames
CAMEL Dir: Danny Klineman
VW Dir: Patrick Cadell
KELLOGGS FRUIT & FIBRE Dir: Mitch Walker
BECKS Dir: Nick Lewin
KELLOGGS Dir: John Lloyd
KODAK Dir: Jeff Stark
McDONALDS Dir: Ken Loach
ROWNTREES CARAMAC Dir: Ken Loach
COFFEE MATE Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
WALNUT WHIPP Dir: Nick Lewin
CITROEN Dir: Grey Lipley
M&Ms Dir: Simon West
PEUGEOT Dir: Martin Brierley
PERSIL Dir: Graham Rose - Rose Hackney Barber.
RED ROCK CIDER Dir: John Lloyd
VOLVO Dir: Nick Lewin
ROBINSONS BARLEY WATER Dir: Alan Blake

PROMOS:

ONE DIRECTION 'Kiss You' Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Rokkit
ONE DIRECTION 'Live While We're Young Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Rokkit
ONE DIRECTION 'Little Things' Dir: Vaughan Arnell - Rokkit
SNOW PATROL 'Crack The Shutters' Dir: Kevin Godley - MJZ
BOYZONE 'Better' Dir: Kevin Godley - MJZ
BEN ADAMS Dir: Kevin Godley - MJZ
MERCURY REV Dir: Albert - Godman
BRYAN ADAMS Dir: Kevin Godley - MJZ
HAVEN Dir: Kevin Godley - MJZ
THE BEES Dir: Phil Traill - Rogue
SUEDE with John Hurt Dir: Lindy Heyman - Serious
BIG BROVAZ Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Pagan
DAVID GRAY Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Pagan
RONAN KEATING & LULU Dir: Kevin Godley - MJZ
ROBBIE WILLIAMS & NICOLE KIDMAN Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
THE CHARLATANS Dir: Kevin Godley - Artists Co.
DELTA Dir: Ben Sedley - Artists Co.
ZUCCHERO Dir: Kevin Godley - Artists Co.
BEN SHAW Dir: Ed Sayers - Godman
ROBBIE WILLIAMS 'Heist' Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
ROBBIE WILLIAMS 'The Robster' Dir: Vaughn Arnell ì Godman
TEXAS Dir: Vaughn Arnell - Godman
STING Dir: Kevin Godley - Artists Co.
JACKIE JOYCE Dir: Kevin Godley - Artists Co.
GABRIELLE Dir: Kevin Godley - Artists Co.
Contact Us